ODP MEMBER LOGIN ABOUT US CALENDAR CONTACT US ADP FACEBOOK TOP SOCCER FACEBOOK AYS FACEBOOK AYS TWITTER PLAYERS / PROGRAMS ADP / ODP TOURNAMENTS / LEAGUES COACHES / REFEREES ADMINISTRATORS / RESOURCES

AFL Upcoming Weekly Games
Date Location Location Visitor Home
Sat 10/19/2019 09:00 AM Rec C 1 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 1
CSC Cyclones 09B
AK Rush Premier 09'B, Arctic Fox
Sat 10/19/2019 09:00 AM Rec C 2 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 2
SSAAK CSC 05G
Cook Inlet S.C. 04/05G
Sat 10/19/2019 10:00 AM Rec C 1 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 1
AK Rush Premier 09'B, Lynx
CISC 09B Union
Sat 10/19/2019 10:00 AM Mears MS -> Mears MS
Arsenal 04/05G
Rush Premiere 05 G
Sat 10/19/2019 10:00 AM Rec C 2 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 2
VR 07B (AFL) (WYSA)
Cook Inlet S.C. 07G Royal
Sat 10/19/2019 11:00 AM Mears MS -> Mears MS
06G Rush Premier Royal
Arsenal 06B
Sat 10/19/2019 11:00 AM Rec C 2 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 2
Rush Premier 08G Bobcats
Cook Inlet S.C 09G Blue
Sat 10/19/2019 11:00 AM Rec C 1 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 1
CISC 08/09B Timbers
CISC Dortmund 08B
Sat 10/19/2019 12:00 PM Mears MS -> Mears MS
CSC Eagles 06B
06G Rush Premier Cobalt
Sat 10/19/2019 12:00 PM Rec C 2 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 2
Rush Premier 08G Snow Leopards
VR 08G (AFL) (WYSA)
Sat 10/19/2019 12:00 PM Rec C 1 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 1
CISC 09/08B Sounders
CISC Bayern 08B
Sat 10/19/2019 01:00 PM Mears MS -> Mears MS
AK Rush Premier 06B
CISC 06B Red
Sat 10/19/2019 02:00 PM Mears MS -> Mears MS
VR 06B (AFL) (WYSA)
CISC 06B Navy
Sat 10/19/2019 03:00 PM Mears MS -> Mears MS
Arsenal 07B Red
Rush Premier 07 Boys
Sat 10/19/2019 04:00 PM Mears MS -> Mears MS
Arsenal Black 04B
Arsenal 05B
Sun 10/20/2019 09:00 AM Bart 2 -> Bartlett-Court 2
Arsenal 02/03B
AK Rush 04B Premier
Sun 10/20/2019 09:00 AM Bart 1 -> Bartlett- Court 1
Arsenal 08B Red
CISC Dortmund 08B
Sun 10/20/2019 10:00 AM Bart 2 -> Bartlett-Court 2
AK Rush HS Boys
Arsenal 02/01B
Sun 10/20/2019 10:00 AM Bart 1 -> Bartlett- Court 1
VR 08B (AFL) (WYSA)
Arsenal 08B Black
Sun 10/20/2019 11:00 AM Bart 2 -> Bartlett-Court 2
CISC Velocity 04B
SSAAK CSC Wolfpack 04/05B
Sun 10/20/2019 11:00 AM Bart 1 -> Bartlett- Court 1
CSC Grizzlies 07B
Arsenal Black 07B
Sun 10/20/2019 12:00 PM Bart 2 -> Bartlett-Court 2
2011 Boys
CISC 2010B
Sun 10/20/2019 12:00 PM Bart 1 -> Bartlett- Court 1
Rush Premier 07 Girls
SSAAK CSC Blizzard 07/08G Blue
Sun 10/20/2019 01:00 PM Bart 1 -> Bartlett- Court 1
SSAAK CSC Blizzard 07/08G Yellow
Arsenal 07G
Sun 10/20/2019 01:00 PM Bart 2 -> Bartlett-Court 2
Arsenal 10/11 Boys
SSAAK CSC Hurricanes 10/11B
Sun 10/20/2019 02:00 PM Bart 2 -> Bartlett-Court 2
CISC 09B Union
Arsenal 09 Boys
Sun 10/20/2019 02:00 PM Bart 1 -> Bartlett- Court 1
Cook Inlet S.C. 07B Blue
CSC Typhoons 07B
Sun 10/20/2019 03:00 PM Bart 2 -> Bartlett-Court 2
SSAAK CSC Earthquake 09G
CISC 2011G
Sun 10/20/2019 03:00 PM Bart 1 -> Bartlett- Court 1
Cook Inlet S.C. 07G Navy
Cook Inlet S.C. 07B White
Sun 10/20/2019 04:00 PM Bart 2 -> Bartlett-Court 2
SSAAK CSC Aftershock 10/11G
CISC 2010G
Sun 10/20/2019 04:00 PM Bart 1 -> Bartlett- Court 1
Cook Inlet S.C. 07G White
TSUNAMI 06G
Sun 10/20/2019 05:00 PM Bart 1 -> Bartlett- Court 1
VR 08G (AFL) (WYSA)
Arsenal 08G
Sun 10/20/2019 05:00 PM Bart 2 -> Bartlett-Court 2
Cook Inlet S.C. 09G White
Arsenal 10/11G
Sat 10/26/2019 09:00 AM Rec C 1 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 1
Arsenal 10/11 Boys
CISC 2010B
Sat 10/26/2019 09:00 AM Rec C 2 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 2
CISC 2010G
SSAAK CSC Earthquake 09G
Sat 10/26/2019 10:00 AM Romig MS -> Romig MS
Arsenal 10/11G
CISC 2011G
Sat 10/26/2019 10:00 AM Rec C 1 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 1
Arsenal 08B Black
Arsenal 08B Red
Sat 10/26/2019 10:00 AM Rec C 2 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 2
Arsenal 07G
SSAAK CSC Blizzard 07/08G Blue
Sat 10/26/2019 11:00 AM Rec C 1 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 1
SSAAK CSC Hurricanes 10/11B
2011 Boys
Sat 10/26/2019 11:00 AM Romig MS -> Romig MS
AK Rush Premier 09'B, Arctic Fox
CISC 09B Union
Sat 10/26/2019 11:00 AM Rec C 2 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 2
TSUNAMI 06G
SSAAK CSC Blizzard 07/08G Yellow
Sat 10/26/2019 12:00 PM Rec C 1 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 1
CSC Typhoons 07B
KPSC Cyklones 07B
Sat 10/26/2019 12:00 PM Romig MS -> Romig MS
Arsenal 09 Boys
AK Rush Premier 09'B, Lynx
Sat 10/26/2019 12:00 PM Rec C 2 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 2
Arsenal 02/01B
CISC Velocity 04B
Sat 10/26/2019 01:00 PM Romig MS -> Romig MS
Arsenal 08G
Rush Premier 08G Snow Leopards
Sat 10/26/2019 02:00 PM Romig MS -> Romig MS
VR 08G (AFL) (WYSA)
Rush Premier 08G Bobcats
Sat 10/26/2019 03:00 PM Romig MS -> Romig MS
KPSC Cyklones 07B
Cook Inlet S.C. 07B White
Sat 10/26/2019 04:00 PM Romig MS -> Romig MS
VR 07B (AFL) (WYSA)
Cook Inlet S.C. 07B Blue
Sun 10/27/2019 09:00 AM Bart 1 -> Bartlett- Court 1
SSAAK CSC Wolfpack 04/05B
Arsenal 02/03B
Sun 10/27/2019 09:00 AM Bart 2 -> Bartlett-Court 2
CISC 09/08B Sounders
Arsenal 08B Black
Sun 10/27/2019 10:00 AM Bart 1 -> Bartlett- Court 1
AK Rush HS Boys
Arsenal Red 04B
Sun 10/27/2019 10:00 AM Bart 2 -> Bartlett-Court 2
CISC Bayern 08B
CISC 08/09B Timbers
Sun 10/27/2019 11:00 AM Bart 2 -> Bartlett-Court 2
CISC Dortmund 08B
VR 08B (AFL) (WYSA)
Sun 10/27/2019 11:00 AM Bart 1 -> Bartlett- Court 1
CSC Typhoons 07B
Arsenal Black 07B
Sun 10/27/2019 12:00 PM Bart 2 -> Bartlett-Court 2
AK Rush Premier 09'B, Lynx
AK Rush Premier 09'B, Arctic Fox
Sun 10/27/2019 12:00 PM Bart 1 -> Bartlett- Court 1
CISC Velocity 04B
Arsenal 05B
Sun 10/27/2019 01:00 PM Bart 2 -> Bartlett-Court 2
SSAAK CSC Earthquake 09G
SSAAK CSC Aftershock 10/11G
Sun 10/27/2019 01:00 PM Bart 1 -> Bartlett- Court 1
AK Rush Premier 06B
Arsenal 06B
Sun 10/27/2019 02:00 PM Bart 1 -> Bartlett- Court 1
Cook Inlet S.C. 04/05G
Rush Premiere 05 G
Sun 10/27/2019 02:00 PM Bart 2 -> Bartlett-Court 2
SSAAK CSC 05G
Arsenal 04/05G
Sun 10/27/2019 03:00 PM Bart 1 -> Bartlett- Court 1
SSAAK CSC Blizzard 07/08G Yellow
Rush Premier 07 Girls
Sun 10/27/2019 03:00 PM Bart 2 -> Bartlett-Court 2
VR 06B (AFL) (WYSA)
06G Rush Premier Royal
Sun 10/27/2019 04:00 PM Bart 1 -> Bartlett- Court 1
CSC Grizzlies 07B
Rush Premier 07 Boys
Sun 10/27/2019 04:00 PM Bart 2 -> Bartlett-Court 2
CISC 06B Red
06G Rush Premier Cobalt
Sun 10/27/2019 05:00 PM Bart 2 -> Bartlett-Court 2
CISC 06B Navy
CSC Eagles 06B
Sat 11/02/2019 09:00 AM Rec C 2 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 2
Cook Inlet S.C. 07G Navy
Arsenal 07B Red
Sat 11/02/2019 09:00 AM Rec C 1 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 1
Arsenal 10/11 Boys
2011 Boys
Sat 11/02/2019 10:00 AM Rec C 2 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 2
Cook Inlet S.C. 07G Royal
CSC Typhoons 07B
Sat 11/02/2019 10:00 AM Rec C 1 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 1
CISC 08/09B Timbers
CISC 09/08B Sounders
Sat 11/02/2019 11:00 AM Rec C 2 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 2
SSAAK CSC Blizzard 07/08G Yellow
Cook Inlet S.C. 07G White
Sat 11/02/2019 11:00 AM Rec C 1 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 1
VR 08B (AFL) (WYSA)
CISC Bayern 08B
Sat 11/02/2019 12:00 PM Rec C 1 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 1
Cook Inlet S.C. 09G White
SSAAK CSC Aftershock 10/11G
Sat 11/02/2019 12:00 PM Rec C 2 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 2
SSAAK CSC Blizzard 07/08G Blue
TSUNAMI 06G
Sat 11/02/2019 02:00 PM Romig MS -> Romig MS
Cook Inlet S.C. 07B Blue
Rush Premier 07 Boys
Sat 11/02/2019 03:00 PM Romig MS -> Romig MS
Arsenal Black 07B
Cook Inlet S.C. 07B White
Sat 11/02/2019 04:00 PM Romig MS -> Romig MS
CSC Grizzlies 07B
VR 07B (AFL) (WYSA)
Sat 11/02/2019 05:00 PM Romig MS -> Romig MS
AK Rush 04B Premier
Arsenal 02/01B
Sun 11/03/2019 09:00 AM Bart 2 -> Bartlett-Court 2
Arsenal 10/11G
SSAAK CSC Earthquake 09G
Sun 11/03/2019 09:00 AM Bart 1 -> Bartlett- Court 1
CSC Eagles 06B
VR 06B (AFL) (WYSA)
Sun 11/03/2019 10:00 AM Bart 2 -> Bartlett-Court 2
06G Rush Premier Royal
AK Rush Premier 06B
Sun 11/03/2019 10:00 AM Bart 1 -> Bartlett- Court 1
Arsenal 02/03B
AK Rush HS Boys
Sun 11/03/2019 11:00 AM Bart 1 -> Bartlett- Court 1
AK Rush 04B Premier
Arsenal Black 04B
Sun 11/03/2019 11:00 AM Bart 2 -> Bartlett-Court 2
CISC 06B Navy
06G Rush Premier Cobalt
Sun 11/03/2019 12:00 PM Bart 2 -> Bartlett-Court 2
Arsenal 06B
CISC 06B Red
Sun 11/03/2019 12:00 PM Bart 1 -> Bartlett- Court 1
Arsenal 05B
SSAAK CSC Wolfpack 04/05B
Sun 11/03/2019 01:00 PM Bart 1 -> Bartlett- Court 1
Arsenal Red 04B
CISC Velocity 04B
Sun 11/03/2019 01:00 PM Bart 2 -> Bartlett-Court 2
Rush Premier 07 Girls
Arsenal 07G
Sun 11/03/2019 02:00 PM Bart 1 -> Bartlett- Court 1
CISC 2011G
CISC 2010G
Sun 11/03/2019 02:00 PM Bart 2 -> Bartlett-Court 2
Rush Premier 08G Bobcats
Arsenal 08G
Sun 11/03/2019 03:00 PM Bart 2 -> Bartlett-Court 2
VR 08G (AFL) (WYSA)
Rush Premier 08G Snow Leopards
Sun 11/03/2019 03:00 PM Bart 1 -> Bartlett- Court 1
SSAAK CSC Hurricanes 10/11B
Arsenal 10/11 Boys
Sun 11/03/2019 04:00 PM Bart 2 -> Bartlett-Court 2
AK Rush Premier 09'B, Lynx
CSC Cyclones 09B
Sun 11/03/2019 04:00 PM Bart 1 -> Bartlett- Court 1
Arsenal 08B Red
CISC 09/08B Sounders
Sun 11/03/2019 05:00 PM Bart 1 -> Bartlett- Court 1
Arsenal 08B Black
CISC Dortmund 08B
Sun 11/03/2019 05:00 PM Bart 2 -> Bartlett-Court 2
CISC 09B Union
AK Rush Premier 09'B, Arctic Fox
Sat 11/09/2019 09:00 AM Rec C 1 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 1
AK Rush HS Boys
Arsenal 02/03B
Sat 11/09/2019 10:00 AM Rec C 1 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 1
Homer Lady Mariners A
Cook Inlet S.C. 04/05G
Sat 11/09/2019 10:00 AM Mears MS -> Mears MS
Cook Inlet S.C. 07B White
Cook Inlet S.C. 07G Royal
Sat 11/09/2019 11:00 AM Mears MS -> Mears MS
TSUNAMI 06G
Cook Inlet S.C. 07G White
Sat 11/09/2019 11:00 AM Rec C 1 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 1
Rush Premiere 05 G
Homer Lady Mariners B
Sat 11/09/2019 12:00 PM Rec C 1 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 1
SSAAK CSC Hurricanes 10/11B
Homer 10/11B
Sat 11/09/2019 12:00 PM Mears MS -> Mears MS
CISC 2010G
Cook Inlet S.C. 09G White
Sat 11/09/2019 01:00 PM Mears MS -> Mears MS
Arsenal 09 Boys
CISC 09B Union
Sat 11/09/2019 02:00 PM Mears MS -> Mears MS
CISC 09/08B Sounders
VR 08B (AFL) (WYSA)
Sat 11/09/2019 03:00 PM Mears MS -> Mears MS
CISC Dortmund 08B
CISC 08/09B Timbers
Sat 11/09/2019 03:00 PM Romig MS -> Romig MS
SSAAK CSC Aftershock 10/11G
Arsenal 10/11G
Sat 11/09/2019 04:00 PM Romig MS -> Romig MS
Homer Lady Mariners A
Arsenal 04/05G
Sat 11/09/2019 05:00 PM Romig MS -> Romig MS
CISC 2010B
Homer 10/11B
Sun 11/10/2019 09:00 AM Bart 1 -> Bartlett- Court 1
Rush Premiere 05 G
Homer Lady Mariners A
Sun 11/10/2019 09:00 AM Bart 2 -> Bartlett-Court 2
Homer Lady Mariners B
Cook Inlet S.C. 04/05G
Sun 11/10/2019 10:00 AM Bart 1 -> Bartlett- Court 1
Homer 10/11B
2011 Boys
Sun 11/10/2019 10:00 AM Bart 2 -> Bartlett-Court 2
Cook Inlet S.C. 07G Royal
KPSC Cyklones 07B
Sun 11/10/2019 11:00 AM Bart 2 -> Bartlett-Court 2
Cook Inlet S.C. 07G Navy
CSC Typhoons 07B
Sun 11/10/2019 11:00 AM Bart 1 -> Bartlett- Court 1
Arsenal 02/01B
AK Rush HS Boys
Sun 11/10/2019 12:00 PM Bart 2 -> Bartlett-Court 2
Cook Inlet S.C 09G Blue
Arsenal 08G
Sun 11/10/2019 12:00 PM Bart 1 -> Bartlett- Court 1
Arsenal 02/03B
CISC Velocity 04B
Sun 11/10/2019 01:00 PM Bart 2 -> Bartlett-Court 2
Homer Lady Mariners B
Arsenal 04/05G
Sun 11/10/2019 01:00 PM Bart 1 -> Bartlett- Court 1
Cook Inlet S.C. 04/05G
Homer Lady Mariners A
Sun 11/10/2019 02:00 PM Bart 2 -> Bartlett-Court 2
Homer 10/11B
Arsenal 10/11 Boys
Sun 11/10/2019 02:00 PM Bart 1 -> Bartlett- Court 1
KPSC Cyklones 07B
VR 07B (AFL) (WYSA)
Sat 11/16/2019 09:00 AM Rec C 1 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 1
Cook Inlet S.C. 07G White
Rush Premier 07 Girls
Sat 11/16/2019 09:00 AM Rec C 2 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 2
Arsenal 07G
SSAAK CSC Blizzard 07/08G Yellow
Sat 11/16/2019 10:00 AM Rec C 1 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 1
AK Rush Premier 09'B, Lynx
Arsenal 09 Boys
Sat 11/16/2019 10:00 AM Mears MS -> Mears MS
CISC Velocity 04B
AK Rush HS Boys
Sat 11/16/2019 10:00 AM Rec C 2 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 2
CISC 08/09B Timbers
Arsenal 08B Red
Sat 11/16/2019 11:00 AM Rec C 2 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 2
CISC 2011G
Arsenal 10/11G
Sat 11/16/2019 11:00 AM Rec C 1 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 1
Rush Premier 08G Snow Leopards
Arsenal 08G
Sat 11/16/2019 11:00 AM Mears MS -> Mears MS
AK Rush 04B Premier
SSAAK CSC Wolfpack 04/05B
Sat 11/16/2019 12:00 PM Rec C 2 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 2
CSC Cyclones 09B
CISC 09B Union
Sat 11/16/2019 12:00 PM Mears MS -> Mears MS
Arsenal Red 04B
Arsenal 02/03B
Sat 11/16/2019 12:00 PM Rec C 1 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 1
Rush Premier 08G Bobcats
VR 08G (AFL) (WYSA)
Sat 11/16/2019 01:00 PM Mears MS -> Mears MS
Arsenal 05B
Arsenal Black 04B
Sat 11/16/2019 02:00 PM Romig MS -> Romig MS
Rush Premier 07 Boys
Cook Inlet S.C. 07B White
Sat 11/16/2019 02:00 PM Mears MS -> Mears MS
Arsenal 04/05G
SSAAK CSC 05G
Sat 11/16/2019 03:00 PM Romig MS -> Romig MS
Arsenal Black 07B
Cook Inlet S.C. 07B Blue
Sat 11/16/2019 03:00 PM Mears MS -> Mears MS
Arsenal 06B
CISC 06B Navy
Sat 11/16/2019 04:00 PM Romig MS -> Romig MS
Arsenal 07B Red
CSC Grizzlies 07B
Sat 11/16/2019 04:00 PM Mears MS -> Mears MS
CISC 06B Red
VR 06B (AFL) (WYSA)
Sat 11/16/2019 05:00 PM Romig MS -> Romig MS
CISC Bayern 08B
CISC Dortmund 08B
Sun 11/17/2019 09:00 AM Bart 1 -> Bartlett- Court 1
VR 08B (AFL) (WYSA)
CISC 08/09B Timbers
Sun 11/17/2019 09:00 AM Bart 2 -> Bartlett-Court 2
Arsenal 02/01B
Arsenal Red 04B
Sun 11/17/2019 10:00 AM Bart 2 -> Bartlett-Court 2
CISC Bayern 08B
Arsenal 08B Red
Sun 11/17/2019 10:00 AM Bart 1 -> Bartlett- Court 1
Cook Inlet S.C. 07B Blue
Cook Inlet S.C. 07G Royal
Sun 11/17/2019 11:00 AM Bart 2 -> Bartlett-Court 2
CISC 2010B
2011 Boys
Sun 11/17/2019 11:00 AM Bart 1 -> Bartlett- Court 1
VR 07B (AFL) (WYSA)
Cook Inlet S.C. 07G Navy
Sun 11/17/2019 12:00 PM Bart 2 -> Bartlett-Court 2
CISC 2010G
SSAAK CSC Aftershock 10/11G
Sun 11/17/2019 12:00 PM Bart 1 -> Bartlett- Court 1
Rush Premiere 05 G
SSAAK CSC 05G
Sun 11/17/2019 01:00 PM Bart 2 -> Bartlett-Court 2
Cook Inlet S.C. 09G White
SSAAK CSC Earthquake 09G
Sun 11/17/2019 01:00 PM Bart 1 -> Bartlett- Court 1
SSAAK CSC Blizzard 07/08G Blue
Arsenal 07G
Sun 11/17/2019 02:00 PM Bart 1 -> Bartlett- Court 1
06G Rush Premier Royal
CSC Eagles 06B
Sun 11/17/2019 02:00 PM Bart 2 -> Bartlett-Court 2
Cook Inlet S.C 09G Blue
Rush Premier 08G Snow Leopards
Sun 11/17/2019 03:00 PM Bart 1 -> Bartlett- Court 1
AK Rush Premier 06B
06G Rush Premier Cobalt
Sun 11/17/2019 03:00 PM Bart 2 -> Bartlett-Court 2
CSC Cyclones 09B
AK Rush Premier 09'B, Arctic Fox
Sat 11/23/2019 09:00 AM Rec C 1 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 1
CISC 2010B
Arsenal 10/11 Boys
Sat 11/23/2019 09:00 AM Rec C 2 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 2
2011 Boys
SSAAK CSC Hurricanes 10/11B
Sat 11/23/2019 10:00 AM Mears MS -> Mears MS
SSAAK CSC Wolfpack 04/05B
Arsenal Black 04B
Sat 11/23/2019 10:00 AM Rec C 1 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 1
Arsenal 09 Boys
AK Rush Premier 09'B, Arctic Fox
Sat 11/23/2019 10:00 AM Rec C 2 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 2
CISC 2011G
SSAAK CSC Earthquake 09G
Sat 11/23/2019 11:00 AM Rec C 1 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 1
CSC Cyclones 09B
AK Rush Premier 09'B, Lynx
Sat 11/23/2019 11:00 AM Rec C 2 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 2
Arsenal 10/11G
SSAAK CSC Aftershock 10/11G
Sat 11/23/2019 11:00 AM Mears MS -> Mears MS
VR 07B (AFL) (WYSA)
Arsenal 07B Red
Sat 11/23/2019 12:00 PM Rec C 2 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 2
VR 08B (AFL) (WYSA)
Homer 08/09B
Sat 11/23/2019 12:00 PM Rec C 1 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 1
Cook Inlet S.C 09G Blue
Rush Premier 08G Bobcats
Sat 11/23/2019 12:00 PM Mears MS -> Mears MS
Arsenal 05B
AK Rush 04B Premier
Sat 11/23/2019 01:00 PM Mears MS -> Mears MS
SSAAK CSC Blizzard 07/08G Blue
Rush Premier 07 Girls
Sat 11/23/2019 02:00 PM Mears MS -> Mears MS
SSAAK CSC Blizzard 07/08G Yellow
TSUNAMI 06G
Sat 11/23/2019 02:00 PM Romig MS -> Romig MS
VR 06B (AFL) (WYSA)
Arsenal 06B
Sat 11/23/2019 03:00 PM Mears MS -> Mears MS
CSC Typhoons 07B
Rush Premier 07 Boys
Sat 11/23/2019 03:00 PM Romig MS -> Romig MS
Arsenal 08G
VR 08G (AFL) (WYSA)
Sat 11/23/2019 04:00 PM Mears MS -> Mears MS
CSC Grizzlies 07B
KPSC Cyklones 07B
Sat 11/23/2019 04:00 PM Romig MS -> Romig MS
CISC Bayern 08B
Arsenal 08B Red
Sat 11/23/2019 05:00 PM Romig MS -> Romig MS
Homer 08/09B
Arsenal 08B Black
Sun 11/24/2019 09:00 AM Bart 2 -> Bartlett-Court 2
KPSC Cyklones 07B
Arsenal Black 07B
Sun 11/24/2019 09:00 AM Bart 1 -> Bartlett- Court 1
CISC 09/08B Sounders
Homer 08/09B
Sun 11/24/2019 10:00 AM Bart 1 -> Bartlett- Court 1
Arsenal 04/05G
Rush Premiere 05 G
Sun 11/24/2019 10:00 AM Bart 2 -> Bartlett-Court 2
Arsenal 07B Red
Cook Inlet S.C. 07B Blue
Sun 11/24/2019 11:00 AM Bart 2 -> Bartlett-Court 2
AK Rush 04B Premier
AK Rush HS Boys
Sun 11/24/2019 11:00 AM Bart 1 -> Bartlett- Court 1
Arsenal Red 04B
Arsenal 05B
Sun 11/24/2019 12:00 PM Bart 2 -> Bartlett-Court 2
Cook Inlet S.C. 07G White
SSAAK CSC Blizzard 07/08G Blue
Sun 11/24/2019 12:00 PM Bart 1 -> Bartlett- Court 1
Arsenal Black 04B
Arsenal 02/01B
Sun 11/24/2019 01:00 PM Bart 2 -> Bartlett-Court 2
KPSC Cyklones 07B
Cook Inlet S.C. 07G Navy
Sun 11/24/2019 01:00 PM Bart 1 -> Bartlett- Court 1
Homer 08/09B
CISC 08/09B Timbers
Sun 11/24/2019 02:00 PM Bart 1 -> Bartlett- Court 1
VR 06B (AFL) (WYSA)
AK Rush Premier 06B
Sun 11/24/2019 02:00 PM Bart 2 -> Bartlett-Court 2
Cook Inlet S.C. 04/05G
SSAAK CSC 05G
Sun 11/24/2019 03:00 PM Bart 1 -> Bartlett- Court 1
06G Rush Premier Cobalt
Arsenal 06B
Sun 11/24/2019 03:00 PM Bart 2 -> Bartlett-Court 2
CSC Eagles 06B
CISC 06B Red
Sun 11/24/2019 04:00 PM Bart 1 -> Bartlett- Court 1
06G Rush Premier Royal
CISC 06B Navy
Sat 12/07/2019 09:00 AM Romig MS -> Romig MS
Cook Inlet S.C. 07B White
Arsenal 07B Red
Sat 12/07/2019 10:00 AM Mears MS -> Mears MS
Cook Inlet S.C. 09G White
CISC 2010G
Sat 12/07/2019 10:00 AM Romig MS -> Romig MS
VR 07B (AFL) (WYSA)
Arsenal Black 07B
Sat 12/07/2019 11:00 AM Romig MS -> Romig MS
CSC Cyclones 09B
Arsenal 09 Boys
Sat 12/07/2019 11:00 AM Mears MS -> Mears MS
Cook Inlet S.C 09G Blue
VR 08G (AFL) (WYSA)
Sat 12/07/2019 12:00 PM Mears MS -> Mears MS
TSUNAMI 06G
Arsenal 07G
Sat 12/07/2019 12:00 PM Romig MS -> Romig MS
CSC Eagles 06B
AK Rush Premier 06B
Sat 12/07/2019 01:00 PM Romig MS -> Romig MS
06G Rush Premier Cobalt
06G Rush Premier Royal
Sat 12/07/2019 01:00 PM Mears MS -> Mears MS
Rush Premier 08G Bobcats
Rush Premier 08G Snow Leopards
Sat 12/07/2019 02:00 PM Mears MS -> Mears MS
CISC 09B Union
AK Rush Premier 09'B, Lynx
Sat 12/07/2019 02:00 PM Romig MS -> Romig MS
CISC 06B Navy
CISC 06B Red
Sat 12/07/2019 03:00 PM Mears MS -> Mears MS
SSAAK CSC Aftershock 10/11G
CISC 2011G
Sat 12/07/2019 04:00 PM Mears MS -> Mears MS
SSAAK CSC Hurricanes 10/11B
CISC 2010B
Sun 12/08/2019 09:00 AM Bart 1 -> Bartlett- Court 1
Arsenal Black 04B
CISC Velocity 04B
Sun 12/08/2019 09:00 AM Bart 2 -> Bartlett-Court 2
Rush Premier 07 Boys
Cook Inlet S.C. 07G Navy
Sun 12/08/2019 10:00 AM Bart 1 -> Bartlett- Court 1
SSAAK CSC Wolfpack 04/05B
Arsenal Red 04B
Sun 12/08/2019 10:00 AM Bart 2 -> Bartlett-Court 2
Cook Inlet S.C. 07G Royal
CSC Grizzlies 07B
Sun 12/08/2019 11:00 AM Bart 2 -> Bartlett-Court 2
Rush Premier 07 Girls
Cook Inlet S.C. 07G White
Sun 12/08/2019 12:00 PM Bart 2 -> Bartlett-Court 2
CISC 08/09B Timbers
Arsenal 08B Black

AK Rush Premier 09'B, Arctic Fox

CSC Cyclones 09B

Cook Inlet S.C. 04/05G

SSAAK CSC 05G

Rush Premiere 05 G

Arsenal 04/05G

Cook Inlet S.C. 07G Royal

VR 07B (AFL) (WYSA)

CISC 09B Union

AK Rush Premier 09'B, Lynx

Cook Inlet S.C 09G Blue

Rush Premier 08G Bobcats

CISC Dortmund 08B

CISC 08/09B Timbers

Arsenal 06B

06G Rush Premier Royal

CISC Bayern 08B

CISC 09/08B Sounders

VR 08G (AFL) (WYSA)

Rush Premier 08G Snow Leopards

06G Rush Premier Cobalt

CSC Eagles 06B

CISC 06B Red

AK Rush Premier 06B

CISC 06B Navy

VR 06B (AFL) (WYSA)

Rush Premier 07 Boys

Arsenal 07B Red

Arsenal 05B

Arsenal Black 04B

Arsenal 08B Red

AK Rush 04B Premier

Arsenal 02/03B

Arsenal 08B Black

VR 08B (AFL) (WYSA)

Arsenal 02/01B

AK Rush HS Boys

Arsenal Black 07B

CSC Grizzlies 07B

SSAAK CSC Wolfpack 04/05B

CISC Velocity 04B

CISC 2010B

2011 Boys

SSAAK CSC Blizzard 07/08G Blue

Rush Premier 07 Girls

SSAAK CSC Hurricanes 10/11B

Arsenal 10/11 Boys

Arsenal 07G

SSAAK CSC Blizzard 07/08G Yellow

CSC Typhoons 07B

Cook Inlet S.C. 07B Blue

Arsenal 09 Boys

CISC 2011G

SSAAK CSC Earthquake 09G

Cook Inlet S.C. 07B White

Cook Inlet S.C. 07G Navy

TSUNAMI 06G

Cook Inlet S.C. 07G White

CISC 2010G

SSAAK CSC Aftershock 10/11G

Arsenal 10/11G

Cook Inlet S.C. 09G White

Arsenal 08G

KPSC Cyklones 07B

Arsenal Red 04B

Homer Lady Mariners A

Homer Lady Mariners B

Homer 10/11B

Homer 08/09B

-> Arctic Rec Center- Court 1

4855 Arctic Blvd
Anchorage, AK 99503
View in Google Maps

-> Arctic Rec Center- Court 2

4855 Arctic Blvd
Anchorage, AK 99503
View in Google Maps

-> Mears MS

2700 W 100th Ave
Anchorage, AK 99515
View in Google Maps

-> Bartlett- Court 1

1101 Golden Bear Dr
Anchorage, AK 99504
View in Google Maps

-> Bartlett-Court 2

1101 Golden Bear Dr,
Anchorage, AK 99504
View in Google Maps

-> Romig MS

2500 Minnesota Dr
Anchorage, AK 99503
View in Google Maps