ODP MEMBER LOGIN ABOUT US CALENDAR CONTACT US ADP FACEBOOK TOP SOCCER FACEBOOK AYS FACEBOOK AYS TWITTER PLAYERS / PROGRAMS ADP / ODP TOURNAMENTS / LEAGUES COACHES / REFEREES ADMINISTRATORS / RESOURCES

(2019) Alaska Futsal State Cup
If you have questions or problems, please read our Troubleshooting Guide.
 
Alaska Youth Soccer Futsal State Cup

Approved Teams

Registered Team Registered Division
2011 Boys U-10- (2010-2011) Boys
AK Rush 05G White U-19- Girls Division
Arsenal 02/03B U-19- Boys Division
Arsenal 04/05 G U-19- Girls Division
Arsenal 04B U-16- (2004) Boys
Arsenal 05 Boys U-15- (2005) Boys
Arsenal 06B U-14- (2006) Boys
Arsenal 07B U-13- (2007) Boys
Arsenal 07B Black U-13- (2007) Boys
Arsenal 07G U-13- (2007) Girls
Arsenal 08B U-12- (2008) Boys
Arsenal 08B Red U-12- (2008) Boys
Arsenal 09B U-11- (2009) Boys
Bayview United 01-05G U-19- Girls Division
Cedar 02/03B - C1 U-19- Boys Division
Cedar 04B U-16- (2004) Boys
Cedar 05B U-15- (2005) Boys
CISC 2004 Boys U-16- (2004) Boys
CISC 2008 Boys U-12- (2008) Boys
CISC 2009 Boys U-11- (2009) Boys
CISC 2009 Boys Timbers U-12- (2008) Boys
CISC 2009 Sounders U-12- (2008) Boys
CISC 2010 Boys U-10- (2010-2011) Boys
CISC 2010G U-10- (2010-2011) Girls
CISC Reign 11G U-10- (2010-2011) Girls
CISC Thorns 11G U-10- (2010-2011) Girls
Cook Inlet 07 Girls Elite U-13- (2007) Girls
Cook Inlet 2007 Girls Premiere U-14- (2006) Girls
Cook Inlet S.C. 04/05G U-19- Girls Division
Cook Inlet S.C. 07B Blue U-13- (2007) Boys
Cook Inlet S.C. 2009 G Blue U-12- (2008) Girls
Cook Inlet S.C. 2009 G White U-11- (2009) Girls
Defenders FC 08/09B U-12- (2008) Boys
Eclipse 06G A U-14- (2006) Girls
Eclipse 06G-B U-14- (2006) Girls
Eclipse 08 Boys U-12- (2008) Boys
KPSC Cyklones '07 U13B U-13- (2007) Boys
Pine 07B U-13- (2007) Boys
Pine 08B U-12- (2008) Boys
Rush HS Boys U-19- Boys Division
Rush Premier 05 Girls U-19- Girls Division
Rush Premier 06 Boys U-14- (2006) Boys
Rush Premier 07 Boys U-13- (2007) Boys
Rush Premier 07 Girls U-13- (2007) Girls
SSAAK CSC Blizzards Blue 07/08 Girls U-13- (2007) Girls
SSAAK CSC Eagles 06B U-14- (2006) Boys
SSAAK CSC Earthquake 09G U-11- (2009) Girls
SSAAK CSC Grizzlies 07/08B U-13- (2007) Boys
SSAAK CSC Hurricanes 10/11B U-10- (2010-2011) Boys
SSAAK CSC Thunder 05G U-19- Girls Division
SSAAK CSC Tsunami 06G U-14- (2006) Girls
Winter Kings FC 10/11B U-10- (2010-2011) Boys
 

FUTSAL STATE CUP

DEC 7- 8, 2019 (U19)
DEC 13- 15, 2019 (U10-U16)
Tournament Game Locations:
O'Malley Sports Center
11001 S. Center Dr.
Anchorage, AK 99515
Arctic Rec Center
4855 Arctic Blvd
Anchorage, AK 99503
Bartlett High School
1101 Golden Bear Dr
Anchorage, AK 99504
Romig Middle School
2500 Minnesota Dr
Anchorage, AK 99503