ODP MEMBER LOGIN ABOUT US CALENDAR CONTACT US ADP FACEBOOK TOP SOCCER FACEBOOK AYS FACEBOOK AYS TWITTER PLAYERS / PROGRAMS ADP / ODP TOURNAMENTS / LEAGUES COACHES / REFEREES ADMINISTRATORS / RESOURCES

Date Location Location Visitor Home
Fri 12/13/2019 06:00 PM Rec C 1 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 1
Arsenal 08G
Cook Inlet S.C. 2009 G White
Fri 12/13/2019 06:00 PM Rec C 2 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 2
CISC 2009 Sounders
Arsenal 09B
Fri 12/13/2019 06:50 PM OMSC-C2 -> O'Malley Sports Center- Court 2
Arsenal 07B Black
Rush Premier 07 Boys
Fri 12/13/2019 06:50 PM OMSC-C3 -> O'Malley Sports Center- Court 3
SSAAK CSC Eagles 06B
Rush Premier 06 Boys
Fri 12/13/2019 06:50 PM OMSC-C1 -> O'Malley Sports Center- Court 1
SSAAK CSC Tsunami 06G
Cook Inlet 2007 Girls Premiere
Fri 12/13/2019 07:00 PM Rec C 1 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 1
CISC Royal 11G
CISC Reign 11G
Fri 12/13/2019 07:00 PM Rec C 2 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 2
CISC 2008 Boys
Arsenal 08B
Fri 12/13/2019 07:50 PM OMSC-C2 -> O'Malley Sports Center- Court 2
Cook Inlet 07 Girls Elite
SSAAK CSC Blizzards Blue 07/08 Girls
Fri 12/13/2019 07:50 PM OMSC-C1 -> O'Malley Sports Center- Court 1
CISC 2010 Boys
2011 Boys
Fri 12/13/2019 07:50 PM OMSC-C3 -> O'Malley Sports Center- Court 3
Cook Inlet S.C. 07B Blue
SSAAK CSC Grizzlies 07/08B
Fri 12/13/2019 08:00 PM Rec C 1 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 1
CISC 2009 Boys
Arsenal 09B
Fri 12/13/2019 08:00 PM Rec C 2 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 2
CISC 2009 Boys Timbers
Arsenal 08B Red
Fri 12/13/2019 08:50 PM OMSC-C1 -> O'Malley Sports Center- Court 1
Arsenal 04B
CISC 2004 Boys
Fri 12/13/2019 08:50 PM OMSC-C2 -> O'Malley Sports Center- Court 2
Rush Premier 07 Girls
Cook Inlet S.C. 2009 G Blue
Sat 12/14/2019 09:00 AM Rec C 2 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 2
Arsenal 09B
Pine 08B (AYSA)
Sat 12/14/2019 09:00 AM OMSC-C2 -> O'Malley Sports Center- Court 2
Pine 07B (AYSA)
Arsenal 07B Black
Sat 12/14/2019 09:00 AM OMSC-C1 -> O'Malley Sports Center- Court 1
Arsenal 07G
SSAAK CSC Blizzards Blue 07/08 Girls
Sat 12/14/2019 09:00 AM Rec C 1 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 1
CISC 2010G
CISC Reign 11G
Sat 12/14/2019 10:00 AM OMSC-C1 -> O'Malley Sports Center- Court 1
SSAAK CSC Hurricanes 10/11B
2011 Boys
Sat 12/14/2019 10:00 AM Rec C 2 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 2
Cook Inlet 2007 Girls Premiere
Eclipse 06G-B
Sat 12/14/2019 10:00 AM Rec C 1 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 1
Defenders FC 08/09B
CISC 2009 Boys
Sat 12/14/2019 10:00 AM OMSC-C2 -> O'Malley Sports Center- Court 2
Rush Premier 06 Boys
Arsenal 06B
Sat 12/14/2019 11:00 AM OMSC-C1 -> O'Malley Sports Center- Court 1
Arsenal 05 Boys (AYSC)
Arsenal 04B
Sat 12/14/2019 11:00 AM Rec C 2 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 2
Rush Premier 07 Girls
Cook Inlet 07 Girls Elite
Sat 12/14/2019 11:00 AM OMSC-C2 -> O'Malley Sports Center- Court 2
KPSC Cyklones '07 U13B (KPSC)
Arsenal 07B
Sat 12/14/2019 11:00 AM Rec C 1 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 1
CISC 2008 Boys
CISC 2009 Sounders
Sat 12/14/2019 12:00 PM Rec C 2 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 2
Cook Inlet S.C. 2009 G White
CISC Royal 11G
Sat 12/14/2019 12:00 PM Rec C 1 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 1
CISC 2004 Boys
Cedar 04B (AYSA)
Sat 12/14/2019 12:00 PM OMSC-C1 -> O'Malley Sports Center- Court 1
Eclipse 08 Boys
Arsenal 08B
Sat 12/14/2019 12:00 PM OMSC-C2 -> O'Malley Sports Center- Court 2
SSAAK CSC Grizzlies 07/08B
Arsenal 07B Black
Sat 12/14/2019 01:00 PM Rec C 2 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 2
SSAAK CSC Blizzards Blue 07/08 Girls
Cook Inlet S.C. 2009 G Blue
Sat 12/14/2019 01:00 PM OMSC-C2 -> O'Malley Sports Center- Court 2
2011 Boys
Winter Kings FC 10/11B
Sat 12/14/2019 01:00 PM OMSC-C1 -> O'Malley Sports Center- Court 1
SSAAK CSC Hurricanes 10/11B
CISC 2010 Boys
Sat 12/14/2019 01:00 PM Rec C 1 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 1
Cook Inlet 2007 Girls Premiere
Eclipse 06G A
Sat 12/14/2019 02:00 PM OMSC-C2 -> O'Malley Sports Center- Court 2
Arsenal 05 Boys (AYSC)
Cedar 05B (AYSA)
Sat 12/14/2019 02:00 PM Rec C 2 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 2
Cook Inlet 07 Girls Elite
Arsenal 07G
Sat 12/14/2019 02:00 PM OMSC-C1 -> O'Malley Sports Center- Court 1
Arsenal 07B
Pine 07B (AYSA)
Sat 12/14/2019 02:00 PM Rec C 1 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 1
Pine 08B (AYSA)
CISC 2009 Boys Timbers
Sat 12/14/2019 03:00 PM OMSC-C1 -> O'Malley Sports Center- Court 1
KPSC Cyklones '07 U13B (KPSC)
Cook Inlet S.C. 07B Blue
Sat 12/14/2019 03:00 PM Rec C 1 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 1
Eclipse 08 Boys
CISC 2008 Boys
Sat 12/14/2019 03:00 PM OMSC-C2 -> O'Malley Sports Center- Court 2
Arsenal 04B
Cedar 04B (AYSA)
Sat 12/14/2019 03:00 PM Rec C 2 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 2
CISC Reign 11G
Arsenal 08G
Sat 12/14/2019 04:00 PM Rec C 1 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 1
Arsenal 08B Red
CISC 2009 Sounders
Sat 12/14/2019 04:00 PM Rec C 2 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 2
SSAAK CSC Earthquake 09/10G
CISC 2010G
Sat 12/14/2019 04:00 PM OMSC-C1 -> O'Malley Sports Center- Court 1
Arsenal 06B
SSAAK CSC Eagles 06B
Sat 12/14/2019 04:00 PM OMSC-C2 -> O'Malley Sports Center- Court 2
SSAAK CSC Blizzards Blue 07/08 Girls
Rush Premier 07 Girls
Sat 12/14/2019 05:00 PM OMSC-C1 -> O'Malley Sports Center- Court 1
Rush Premier 07 Boys
SSAAK CSC Grizzlies 07/08B
Sat 12/14/2019 05:00 PM OMSC-C2 -> O'Malley Sports Center- Court 2
Eclipse 06G-B
SSAAK CSC Tsunami 06G
Sat 12/14/2019 05:00 PM Rec C 1 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 1
CISC 2009 Boys Timbers
CISC 2009 Boys
Sat 12/14/2019 05:00 PM Rec C 2 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 2
Cook Inlet S.C. 2009 G Blue
Cook Inlet 07 Girls Elite
Sat 12/14/2019 06:00 PM Rec C 2 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 2
Arsenal 08B
Defenders FC 08/09B
Sat 12/14/2019 06:00 PM OMSC-C1 -> O'Malley Sports Center- Court 1
Winter Kings FC 10/11B
SSAAK CSC Hurricanes 10/11B
Sat 12/14/2019 06:00 PM OMSC-C2 -> O'Malley Sports Center- Court 2
CISC 2004 Boys
Arsenal 05 Boys (AYSC)
Sat 12/14/2019 07:00 PM OMSC-C1 -> O'Malley Sports Center- Court 1
Cedar 05B (AYSA)
Arsenal 04B
Sat 12/14/2019 07:00 PM Rec C 2 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 2
Arsenal 08G
SSAAK CSC Earthquake 09/10G
Sat 12/14/2019 07:00 PM OMSC-C2 -> O'Malley Sports Center- Court 2
Arsenal 07B Black
Cook Inlet S.C. 07B Blue
Sat 12/14/2019 08:00 PM Rec C 2 -> Arctic Rec Center- Court 2
Arsenal 07G
Rush Premier 07 Girls
Sat 12/14/2019 08:00 PM OMSC-C2 -> O'Malley Sports Center- Court 2
Rush Premier 07 Boys
Arsenal 07B
Sat 12/14/2019 08:00 PM OMSC-C1 -> O'Malley Sports Center- Court 1
Pine 07B (AYSA)
KPSC Cyklones '07 U13B (KPSC)
Sat 12/14/2019 09:00 PM OMSC-C1 -> O'Malley Sports Center- Court 1
Cedar 04B (AYSA)
Cedar 05B (AYSA)
Sun 12/15/2019 08:00 AM OMSC-C2 -> O'Malley Sports Center- Court 2
Eclipse 06G A
Eclipse 06G-B
Sun 12/15/2019 08:00 AM OMSC-C1 -> O'Malley Sports Center- Court 1
Defenders FC 08/09B
Arsenal 08B Red
Sun 12/15/2019 09:00 AM OMSC-C1 -> O'Malley Sports Center- Court 1
Pine 08B (AYSA)
Eclipse 08 Boys
Sun 12/15/2019 09:00 AM OMSC-C2 -> O'Malley Sports Center- Court 2
Arsenal 07B
SSAAK CSC Grizzlies 07/08B
Sun 12/15/2019 10:00 AM OMSC-C1 -> O'Malley Sports Center- Court 1
Winter Kings FC 10/11B
CISC 2010 Boys
Sun 12/15/2019 10:00 AM OMSC-C2 -> O'Malley Sports Center- Court 2
KPSC Cyklones '07 U13B (KPSC)
Rush Premier 07 Boys
Sun 12/15/2019 11:00 AM OMSC-C1 -> O'Malley Sports Center- Court 1
SSAAK CSC Tsunami 06G
Eclipse 06G A
Sun 12/15/2019 11:00 AM OMSC-C2 -> O'Malley Sports Center- Court 2
Cook Inlet S.C. 07B Blue
Pine 07B (AYSA)
Sun 12/15/2019 12:00 PM OMSC-C1 -> O'Malley Sports Center- Court 1
Cook Inlet S.C. 2009 G White
SSAAK CSC Earthquake 09/10G
Sun 12/15/2019 01:00 PM OMSC-C1 -> O'Malley Sports Center- Court 1
CISC Royal 11G
CISC 2010G
Sun 12/15/2019 02:00 PM OMSC-C1 -> O'Malley Sports Center- Court 1
Cook Inlet S.C. 2009 G Blue
Arsenal 07G
Sun 12/15/2019 05:00 PM OMSC-C2 -> O'Malley Sports Center- Court 2
Cedar 04B (AYSA)
Arsenal 05 Boys (AYSC)
Sun 12/15/2019 05:00 PM OMSC-C1 -> O'Malley Sports Center- Court 1
Cedar 05B (AYSA)
CISC 2004 Boys

Cook Inlet S.C. 2009 G White

Arsenal 08G

Arsenal 09B

CISC 2009 Sounders

Cook Inlet 2007 Girls Premiere

SSAAK CSC Tsunami 06G

Rush Premier 06 Boys

SSAAK CSC Eagles 06B

Rush Premier 07 Boys

Arsenal 07B Black

Arsenal 08B

CISC 2008 Boys

CISC Reign 11G

CISC Royal 11G

2011 Boys

CISC 2010 Boys

SSAAK CSC Grizzlies 07/08B

Cook Inlet S.C. 07B Blue

SSAAK CSC Blizzards Blue 07/08 Girls

Cook Inlet 07 Girls Elite

Arsenal 08B Red

CISC 2009 Boys Timbers

CISC 2009 Boys

Cook Inlet S.C. 2009 G Blue

Rush Premier 07 Girls

CISC 2004 Boys

Arsenal 04B

CISC 2010G

Arsenal 07G

Pine 08B (AYSA)

Pine 07B (AYSA)

Arsenal 06B

Defenders FC 08/09B

Eclipse 06G-B

SSAAK CSC Hurricanes 10/11B

Arsenal 07B

KPSC Cyklones '07 U13B (KPSC)

Arsenal 05 Boys (AYSC)

Eclipse 08 Boys

Cedar 04B (AYSA)

Eclipse 06G A

Winter Kings FC 10/11B

Cedar 05B (AYSA)

SSAAK CSC Earthquake 09/10G

-> Arctic Rec Center- Court 1

4855 Arctic Blvd
Anchorage, AK 99503
View in Google Maps

-> Arctic Rec Center- Court 2

4855 Arctic Blvd
Anchorage, AK 99503
View in Google Maps

-> O'Malley Sports Center- Court 1

11001 S Center Dr
Anchorage, AK 99515
View in Google Maps

-> O'Malley Sports Center- Court 3

11001 S Center Dr
Anchorage, AK 99515
View in Google Maps

-> O'Malley Sports Center- Court 2

11001 S Center Dr.
Anchorage, AK 99515
View in Google Maps